Here is a full list of nominations for the awards presented in the telecast of 90th annual Academy Awards. Best PictureCall Me by Your NameDarkest HourDunkirkGet OutLady BirdPhantom ThreadThe PostThe Shape of WaterThree Billboards Outside Ebbing, MissouriBest Actress

Sally Hawkins, The Shape of Water

Frances McDormand, Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Margot Robbie, I, Tonya

Saoirse Ronan, Lady Bird

Meryl Streep, The PostBest Actor

Timothee Chalamet, Call Me by Your Name

Daniel Day-Lewis, Phantom Thread

Daniel Kaluuya, Get Out

Gary Oldman, Darkest Hour

Denzel Washington, Roman J. Israel, EsqBest Director

Christopher Nolan, Dunkirk

Jordan Peele, Get Out

Greta Gerwig, Lady Bird

Paul Thomas Anderson, Phantom Thread

Guillermo del Toro, The Shape of WaterBest Original ScreenplayThe Big SickGet OutLady BirdThe Shape of WaterThree Billboards Outside Ebbing, MissouriBest Adapted ScreenplayCall Me By Your NameThe Disaster ArtistLoganMolly’s GameMudboundBest Animated FeatureThe Boss BabyThe BreadwinnerCocoFerdinandLoving VincentBest Original Song

“Mighty River,” Mudbound

“Mystery of Love,” Call Me by Your Name

“Remember Me,” Coco

“Stand Up for Something,” Marshall

“This Is Me,” The Greatest ShowmanBest Documentary FeatureAbacus (Small Enough to Jail)Faces/PlacesIcarusLast Men in AleppoStrong IslandBest Documentary ShortEden and EddieHeaven Is a Traffic Jam on the 405Heroin/eKnife SkillsTraffic StopBest Foreign Language FilmA Fantastic WomanThe InsultLovelessOn Body and SoulThe SquareBest Supporting Actress

Mary J. Blige, Mudbound

Allison Janney, I, Tonya

Lesley Manville, Phantom Thread

Laurie Metcalf, Lady Bird

Octavia Spencer, The Shape of WaterBest Supporting Actor

Willem Dafoe, The Florida Project

Woody Harrelson, Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Richard Jenkins, The Shape of Water

Christopher Plummer, All the Money in the World

Sam Rockwell, Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, MissouriBest Makeup and HairstylingDarkest HourVictoria and AbdulWonderBest Film EditingBaby DriverDunkirkI, TonyaThe Shape of WaterThree Billboards Outside Ebbing, MissouriBest Visual EffectsBlade Runner 2049Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2Kong: Skull IslandStar Wars: The Last JediWar for the Planet of the ApesBest Music – Original ScoreDunkirkPhantom ThreadThe Shape of WaterStar Wars: The Last JediThree Billboards Outside Ebbing, MissouriBest Short Film – Live ActionDeKalb ElementaryThe Eleven O’ClockMy Nephew EmmettThe Silent ChildWatu Wote/All of UsBest Short Film – AnimatedDear BasketballGarden PartyLouNegative SpaceRevolting RhymesBest Sound MixingBaby DriverBlade Runner 2049DunkirkThe Shape of WaterStar Wars: The Last JediBest Sound EditingBaby DriverBlade Runner 2049DunkirkThe Shape of WaterStar Wars: The Last JediBest Costume DesignBeauty and the BeastDarkest HourPhantom ThreadThe Shape of WaterVictoria and AbdulBest CinematographyBlade Runner 2049Darkest HourDunkirkMudboundThe Shape of WaterBest Production DesignBeauty and the BeastBlade Runner 2049Darkest HourDunkirkThe Shape of Water